Okresní přebor muži 17. kolo |
1171 |
O. Lhota -Nezdenice |
3:2 |
(2:0)Štergenich z PK, K.Horák, E.Pešík – Mikliš, Struhař |
1172 |
Hluk B -Zlámanec |
0:3 |
(0:0)Svízela 2, Smolka |
1173 |
D. Němčí B -Slovácko C |
1:3 |
(1:1)T.Kadlček – Vašek, Šišák, Heger |
1174 |
Bílovice -Traplice |
4:3 |
(2:2)Pe.Kováč 3, Bernatík – Gelien 2, Čevela, |
1175 |
Drslavice A -Kudlovice |
6:1 |
(1:1)Orlovský 2, Vidrman, Machálek, Šobáň, Máčala – Kuzma |
1176 |
Slavkov -Košíky |
1:1 |
(1:1)Pe.Zimčík – M.Večeřa |
1177 |
Šumice -Jarošov |
5:1 |
(2:0)Pančocha, S.Pilka, S.Šmíd 2, Kunovský – Staroba |
Okresní soutěž muži sk.A 15. kolo |
2151 |
Částkov -Nedakonice B |
3:0 |
(0:0)Zapletal 2, vlastní |
2152 |
Vážany -Kněžpole |
1:5 |
(1:2)Jordán – M.Večeřa 2, P.Hruboš, L.Hruboš, R.Kašný |
2153 |
Tupesy -Topolná |
0:4 |
(0:2)Matoušek, Hoferek, Válek, Foltýn |
2154 |
Huštěnovice -Uh. Ostroh A |
2:2 |
(1:1)Střítecký, Petrželka – Šišpera, Smějsa |
2155 |
Mařatice -Polešovice |
1:4 |
(0:4)Šenk – Březina 3, Koutný |
2156 |
Mistřice -Kostelany |
1:4 |
(1:2)Blaha – Marek 2, Dvouletý, Ju.Mojžíš |
Okresní soutěž muži sk.B 15. kolo |
3151 |
Strání B -Popovice |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
3152 |
Boršice u Bl. -Bánov |
1:3 |
(0:1)Jurásek – Mahdalíček, Vaňhara, Horňák |
3153 |
H. Němčí -Komňa |
4:1 |
(3:1)J.Zámečník 3, Nuzík – Varaďa |
3154 |
Březová -Pitín |
5:1 |
(3:0)Pomajbík 3, M.Janků, P.Čaňo – J.Kozubík |
3155 |
Orel Uh. Brod -S. Loz |
2:1 |
(1:1)Konrád, Meindlschmid – Bujáček |
3156 |
Záhorovice -St. Hrozenkov |
1:2 |
(0:0)Nášel – M.Straka, Lebánek |
Základní třída sk.A 18. kolo |
4181 |
Uh. Ostroh B -Jankovice |
3:2 |
(2:2)Šimčík 2, Žák – Císař, Z.Silný |
4182 |
Jalubí B -Velehrad |
1:3 |
(0:0)Gajdorus – Kromka, Hanáček, Daněk |
4183 |
Stříbrnice -Podolí |
0:1 |
(0:1) Švejcar |
4184 |
Tučapy -Babice |
1:7 |
(1:3)Gola – Bělíček 3, Horsák 2, E.Horníček, Maňásek |
Základní třída sk.B 18. kolo |
5181 |
Korytná -Žítková |
1:6 |
(0:4)Flasar – Krovina 4, Pollak, Hargaš |
5182 |
Drslavice B -Vlčnov B |
2:1 |
(1:1)Přecechtěl st.Ševčík – P.Mikulinec |
5183 |
Přečkovice -Rudice |
2:0 |
(2:0)Michálek, Jelínek |
5184 |
Bystřice p/L -Hradčovice |
2:3 |
(0:1)Struhařík, Radoch – Mikulec 2, Hruboš |
Okresní přebor dorost sk.A 18. kolo |
6181 |
Buchlovice -Bílovice |
2:3 |
(1:2)Kunc, Ehrlich – Kučík 2, Bajaja |
6182 |
O. N. Ves -O. Lhota |
1:0 |
(0:0)Hůsek |
6183 |
SK Zlechov -Nedakonice |
3:1 |
(2:1)L.Tesař 2, Velcr – M.Bartoš |
6184 |
Jarošov -Mistřice |
20:1 |
(10:0)Šipka 7, Stojaspal 5, Štolba 2, Gajdošík 2, Mikulec 2, Svoboda, Fiedor – Navrátil |
Okresní přebor dorost sk.B 13. kolo |
7131 |
Havřice -Korytná |
: |
(:)NT 14.6.2015 v 14:00 h |
7132 |
Prakšice -Neobsazeno |
: |
(:) |
7133 |
ČSK Uh. Brod B -Vlčnov |
11:2 |
(:)F.Lekeš 5, Josefík 3, J.Lekeš 2, Zajda – Sagula, Barina |
7134 |
Podolí -Bánov |
2:1 |
(0:1)Foltýnek, Záchvěj – Lekeš |
7135 |
Šumice -Hradčovice |
7:2 |
(7:1)Ondřej 3, Mlčuch 2, Pančocha 2 – Kroča, Hruboš |
Okresní přebor žáci 13. kolo |
8131 |
Osvětimany -Uh. Ostroh |
1:1 |
(0:1)M.Čevelík – Novotný |
8132 |
Újezdec -Bánov |
6:1 |
(3:1)Stojaspal 2, Bachůrek 2, Jančář, Brulík – Kočenda |
8133 |
Nivnice -Topolná |
1:1 |
(1:1)Petřivalský – Belej |
8134 |
O. N. Ves -Prakšice |
3:5 |
(2:0)T.Ondračka, Kraisl, L.Ščuka – Patlevič 2, Novák 2, Flekač |
8135 |
Šumice -Jarošov |
2:2 |
(1:1)D.Dvořák, C.Dvořák – Cecálek 2 |
Okresní soutěž žáci 13. kolo |
9131 |
Havřice -Buchlovice |
6:0 |
(:)Neděla 3, Chovánek, Bršlica, Šichtár |
9132 |
Velehrad -Jalubí |
2:9 |
(1:1)nehlášeno |
9133 |
Neobsazeno-Traplice |
: |
(:) |
9134 |
Neobsazeno-Mařatice |
: |
(:) |
9135 |
Nedachlebice -Sušice |
0:13 |
(0:8)Hubál 5, Tomaštík 5, Hejda 2, Hábl |
Okresní soutěž žáků M sk.A 13. kolo |
10131 |
Březolupy -Ořechov |
1:1 |
(0:1)Hubáček – Beran |
10132 |
Tupesy -O. Lhota |
13:0 |
(7:0)O.Kula 4, Tomeček 4, Dostál 2, Mrkva 2, Š.Kula |
10133 |
Bílovice -Kněžpole |
11:0 |
(8:0)Kučík 7, Tomešek2, Valeš, Zajíc |
10134 |
Podolí -Babice |
1:5 |
(0:2)Sýkora – Krkoška 3, Janečka, Baril |
10135 |
Mistřice -Neobsazeno |
: |
(:) |
Okresní soutěž žáků M sk.B 13. kolo |
11131 |
Bystřice p/L -Vlčnov |
0:5 |
(0:4)Janča, Matyáš, Jurenčák, Frycek, Hradílek |
11132 |
Orel Uh. Brod -Korytná |
3:2 |
(1:1)Bartoš, Maluš, Dubský B. – Klon 2 |
11133 |
Březová -ČSK Uh. Brod B |
1:5 |
(0:2)J.Panák – J.Hulík 3, V.Beníček 2 |
11134 |
D. Němčí B -S. Loz |
6:0 |
(2:0)Horňák 3, Ambros 2, Karlík |
11135 |
Hradčovice -St. Hrozenkov |
1:0 |
(0:0)R.Hlaváč |
Okresní přebor přípravek starší 17. kolo |
12171 |
Vlčnov -Boršice |
2:27 |
(0:12)Janča, Tykal – Peska 10, Šmit 9, Frýbort 8 |
12172 |
Hluk -St. Město |
: |
(:) |
12173 |
D. Němčí -FC Slovácko |
7:3 |
(3:2)Hibler 3, Bobčík, Zámečník, Hrbáč – Hrazdilová 2, Vlachynská |
12174 |
Tupesy -Buchlovice |
0:7 |
(0:3)Machů 2, Marek 2, Karásek, Kořínek, Daňhel |
12175 |
Nivnice -Uh. Ostroh |
23:2 |
(8:0)Straňák 10, Kozelek 8, Zálešák 3, Kolaja, Šlapal – Petráš, Lekeš |
12176 |
Spytihněv -Polešovice |
4:13 |
(:)Dajajka 2, Čech 2 – Ficek 3, Šantavý 2, Gabriel 2, Chmelař 2, Bartošík 2, Lapčík, Ševčík |
12177 |
O. N. Ves -Strání |
11:5 |
(7:1)Jurčeka 5, Sucháň, Pšurný, Prchlík, Daněk, Škrabal, Janečka- Macíček 2, Žajgla, Zámečník, Zderčík |
Okresní přebor přípravek mladší 17. kolo |
13171 |
Vlčnov -Boršice |
5:4 |
(2:2)Gregorová 2, Tykal 2, Daňhel – Pavlíček 2, Frýbort 2 |
13172 |
Hluk -St. Město |
: |
(:) |
13173 |
D. Němčí -FC Slovácko |
8:8 |
(5:6)Bobčík 6, Vlk, Lehký – A.Chodurová 2, K.Chodurová, Jančářová 2, Stašková 3 |
13174 |
Tupesy -Buchlovice |
6:6 |
(4:3)Janoušek 4, Dostál, Kunert – Zámečník 4, Vojáček 2 |
13175 |
Nivnice -Uh. Ostroh |
3:16 |
(1:8)Šlapal 2, Soukeník – Lekeš 8, Polehňa 4, Burián, Hudeček, Matuško, Lapčík |
13176 |
Spytihněv -Polešovice |
9:6 |
(:)Tabara 5, Malina 2, Bureš, Achilles – Indruch 3, Berka 2, Zajíc |
13177 |
O. N. Ves -Strání |
7:11 |
(3:4)Běhávka 2, Tomeček 2, Kavka 2, Beníček – Zimčík 8, Popelka, Macíček, Benešík |
Okresní soutěž přípravek sk.A 13. kolo |
14131 |
Březolupy -FC Slovácko B |
5:3 |
(3:1)Hoferek 5 – Mikačová, Škrabalová, Vlachynská |
14132 |
Nedakonice -Kněžpole |
: |
(:) |
14133 |
Huštěnovice -Topolná |
9:1 |
(5:1)Vlachynská 4, Slezák 4, J.Grebeníček – Matyáš, Kedra |
14134 |
Jarošov -Babice |
9:6 |
(4:3)Němec 5, Marek 3, Bedroš – |
14135 |
Mistřice -Mařatice |
2:3 |
(1:0)Tománek, Tomeček – Valouch, Tomaštík, Kadlčík |
Okresní soutěž přípravek sk.B 13. kolo |
15131 |
Havřice -Orel Uh. Brod |
: |
(:) |
15132 |
Prakšice -St. Hrozenkov |
: |
(:)pro nemoc nehráno |
15133 |
Hradčovice -Březová |
9:0 |
(4:0)Pišoja 4, Maleňák 4, Šobáň |
15134 |
Rudice -Bánov |
1:5 |
(0:3)J.Cipár – Buják 2, Daněk 2, Hnilička |
15135 |
Šumice -Újezdec |
4:1 |
(2:0)Zálešák 2, Helbich, Koktavý – Jančářová |